Participants:Nuuksion talvipäivä -rogaining 2020 

Näytetään tulokset 1 - 100 yhteensä 214 osallistujasta.
First NameLast Name
KaisaAaltonen6 h, Naiset 158
PiaAhlfors6 h, Tuplavahingot
AuliAho3 h, Linnut ja kalat
JarkkoHaapa-Aho6 h, MajaJape
MarkusAirila6 h, MajaJape
JuhoAjo3 h, Loputonta säätöä
MarkusAla-Hautala6 h, DT
MarikaAlhonen6 h, Marjanpoimijat
VirpiAnsio6 h, PolkuPirkot
JerryAunula6 h, Northern Adventure Team
PontusBacklund3 h, Koirat eivät käytä housuja
AnnabelBattersby6 h, Huiluvarikset
KimmoBerg6 h, Jankon Betoni
MarjaBlomqvist3 h, Perjantai
SusanneBlomqvist3 h, Team Vipeltäjät
AndersDahlqvist6 h, Team Oldboys
EerikaFinell6 h, Oulunkylän Hirvet
JohanFinell3 h, Oulunkylän Hirvet
KirsiHakkila3 h, Lauantai
JarkkoHakola3 h, Pilkejatke
AnneHakulinen6 h, HaKoteillä
JuhaHalonen3 h, Loputonta Säätöä
TiiaHalonen6 h, RumLovingSweatyBlonds
EskoHarila3 h, Länsi-Rajan Ryhti
HannaHarilainen6 h, Nautiskelijat
PiiaHarjula3 h, Pilkejatke
LiisaHarve6 h, Kilon Kipinät
EeroHaukilampi3 h, Loputonta Säätöä
SariHautala6 h, Nastolan Terä’ s Sisters
PaulaHavu6 h, PaHa-rasti
KaisaHeikkilä6 h, Tytsyt 160+5
MerviHeikkilä6 h, Naiset 158
LauriHeinaro6 h, Northern Adventure Team
LassiHeinilä6 h, Kivunsiirtofirma
AnttiHodokainen6 h, Vierivät kivet
LauriHollo6 h, Northern Adventure Team
LauriHolopainen6 h, 2XL
JouniHonkala6 h, Satunnaiset samoilijat
VeeraHonkala6 h, Satunnaiset samoilijat
TiinaHuhtamäki6 h, Oracle tiimi
PaulaHuttunen6 h, Kuusamakiitäjät
AskoHänninen6 h, OC Toffee
JaakkoIivanainen6 h, JEES
EmmaJuga6 h, Keravan Pikachut
KatiJukarainen6 h, Team Salakasti
SatuJuurakko3 h, Nastolan Terä’s Sisters
PekkaJänkälä3 h, Oracle Team
AnninaJärvinen6 h, Oracle tiimi
JaakkoJärvinen6 h, Huiluvarikset
JaakkoKallio6 h, Wäikola trails Kenokefalos
JussiKallioniemi3 h, Sopuisat Siilit
Marja-LiisaKanigan6 h, Oracle Team
AnuKankkunen6 h, DT
HeikkiKarjalainen6 h, Team Östermalm
NiinaKarvinen6 h, Keravan Pikachut
AriKauhanen3 h, Loputonta säätöä
IlonaKeränen6 h, Running Ladies
JanneKesälä6 h, Jälkikärki
SamuliKetola6 h, OC Toffee
KatiKettumäki6 h, Nastolan Terä
KimmoKiiveri6 h, Oracle Team
HettiKirves6 h, Terästädit
TimoKivimäki6 h, UR.UR.
HeidiKoljonen3 h, Urbaanit eränkävijät
VesaKollanus6 h, HaKoteillä
AnnaliinaKotilainen3 h, Ryhmä K
NikiKotilainen3 h, Ryhmä K
MarkoKrapu6 h, JuMa!
AnttiKriktilä3 h, Paksukaiset
Leena-MaijaKriktilä3 h, Paksukaiset
Veli-PekkaKuutti6 h, Jankon Betoni
JukkaKärkkäinen6 h, JuMi
ArttuLaaksonen3 h, Ö-maajoukkue
KariLaine6 h, Hukka vei
MerjaLaine6 h, Hukka vei
TaneliLaine6 h, Hukka vei
TimoLaine6 h, Jälkikärki
VesaLaine6 h, Jälkikärki
JohannaLampinen6 h, Peräjuoksijat
JyriLampio6 h, Oracle Team
MårtenLampén6 h, Huvikseen retkellä
TanjaLankila6 h, Oracle Team
MiikuLatva6 h, Miikua ei jätetä ojaan
TerhiLatvala6 h, Terästädit
AnttiLehkonen3 h, Kitteen hobitit
ElinaLehkonen3 h, Kitteen hobitit
EmmiLehkonen3 h, Kitteen hobitit
EsaLehti6 h, Kivi ja Sämpylä + Kahvi
PerttiLehtinen6 h, MajaJape
ErkkiLehto6 h, Oracle Team
MarisLeponiemi6 h, Naiste Spordiklubi
AapoLeskinen3 h, Poncha-ilvesten come back
MikkoLindberg3 h, Ö-maajoukkue
KristaLinko3 h, Team Run and Bike
RistoLintula3 h, Kohta Löytyy
MarkoLuhtala3 h, Kohta Löytyy
SampoLumme6 h, Miikua ei jätetä ojaan
JanLundström6 h, JEES
JaanaLöfgren6 h, Naiset 158
HannaMalmberg6 h, UR.UR.